Program Application




This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.


Conversion action Online purchase with processed valid payment
Cookie days 7 day(s)
Commission type Percent of Sale
Base commission 7.00%

Gym+Coffee is an athleisure brand and community of people with a passion to Make Life Richer.

Proudly designed in Ireland, Gym+Coffee was created in 2017 by three friends on a mission to bring high quality athletic clothing to a nation that was quickly making the corner cafe and Ireland’s stunning natural landscape the new social hubs.

We are now Ireland's largest and most recognisable athleisure brand serving our community from our Clubhouses in Ireland and the UK and continuing to expand our online presence in Australia, North America, Europe and the rest of the globe.

If you have your own online community and love Gym+Coffee we would love to invite you to join the Gym+Coffee affiliate network and start earning a share of what your community buy when they use your link!

How does it work?
• Sign up as a Gym+Coffee affiliate

• Receive your own affiliate link your followers can click through to. You can also create custom affiliate links for specific products.

• Share your link your community (be sure to follow advertising guidelines and clearly state it is an affiliate link - using #AF works perfectly for this)

• If they purchase at any G+C domain within 7 days of using your link, you will get a 7% commission of sales. (“Sales” refers post-discount to the figure after VAT and Shipping have been removed.)

• Log in at any time to gympluscoffee.refersion.com to see how your sales are tracking

• Connect your Paypal account so we can easily pay your commission!
GYM PLUS COFFEE LTD
AFFILIATE AGREEMENT

This Affiliate Agreement (including any schedules, exhibits or addenda attached hereto, the “Agreement”), is made and entered into as of the date identified below (the “Effective Date”), by and between Gym Plus Coffee Ltd (“G+C”), with an address of Molyneux House, 67-69 Bride St, Dublin 8, D08 C8CN and the affiliate identified below (“Independent Affiliate” or “you”). In consideration of the mutual promises contained herein, the parties agree as follows:

Services.

The G+C Affiliate Program. Independent Affiliate agrees to provide to G+C under the terms and conditions of this Agreement, services (the “Services”) in connection with G+C's Independent Affiliate Program (the “Program”). As part of the Services, Independent Affiliate will generate and post content (including, without limitation, text, videos and images) regarding G+C brand and G+C products on Independent Affiliate dedicated Verb Web page (the “Affiliate Page”) and on Affiliate's Instagram, Instagram Story, Twitter, Facebook, blog and potentially YouTube, TikTok Pinterest (the “Social Channels”) (collectively the “Content”) in an effort to generate sales.

Independent Affiliate agrees to:

Devote such of his/her time, resources and best efforts to the Services as is reasonably necessary to perform them in a professional and diligent manner
Comply with all applicable laws and regulations.
Determine, in his /her discretion, the time, place, manner, means, methods and independent/personal resources by which the Services are performed and achieved.
Provide and utilize his/her own equipment, tools and other resources in performing the Services but G+C will provide to Independent Affiliate certain informational materials to facilitate the creation of Independent Affiliate's created content to his/her Affiliate Page and/or Social Channels (such templates and other materials are collectively referred to as the “G+C Materials”).
Will be responsible for (i) creating and editing the Content and (ii) posting such Content on the Affiliate Social Channels. G+C has the right to request the removal of any G+C related Content from the Affiliate Page.
It is understood and agreed that Independent Affiliate will be an independent contractor, is not and will not be considered an agent or employee of G+C (or any of its affiliates or related entities), and shall have no authority to bind G+C (or its affiliates or related entities) by contract or otherwise.

Restrictions.

Independent Influencer agrees that they will not: (i)

Make any derogatory statements about G+C and/or G+C products
Link to any third-party websites, other than the Social Channels, on the Influencer Page or otherwise redirect visitors of the Affiliate Page to third-party websites
Resell or distribute any G+C products, including those received for free or as gifts, for commercial purposes, other than via the Affiliate Page
Promote G+C products, the G+C brand, or the Program and/or the Affiliate Page via any paid media channels
Promote G+C products, the G+C brand, the G+C and/or the Affiliate Page via any website, media, social media, or electronic presence or resource that may be considered pornographic, lewd, offensive, or discriminate
Engage in any fraudulent transactions, as reasonably determined by G+C, including without limitation making transactions from Affiliate's IP addresses or computers under Influencer's control.

Compensation.

In consideration for the Services, G+C will pay to Independent Affiliate a percentage of the Net Revenue (as defined below) collected by G+C in accordance with the Commission Appendix below (the “Commission(s)”). For purposes of this Agreement, “Net Revenue” means gross fees received by G+C from Qualifying Orders (as defined below), less amounts paid for using store credit or gift certificates, taxes, duties and transaction-based costs and expenses, including but not limited to payment process fees and shipping fees. For purposes of this Agreement, “Qualifying Orders” means purchases of G+C product(s) via the Affiliate Page that are made by a method of payment accepted by G+C. The Commission is also only paid to Independent Affiliate if the Qualifying Order is final -any returns will cause that specific Commission to be deducted out of the month payouts. The Commission will be calculated solely based on records maintained by G+C using its standard methodologies. G+C will pay Independent Affiliate its Commission on the 28th day of each month. Commissions due hereunder will be made by G+C to Independent Affiliate through its payment processor (“Payment Processor”), which, as of the Effective Date, is PayPal Holdings, Inc. Independent Affiliate is solely responsible for creating and maintaining a Payment Processor account, and communicating such account information to G+C for purposes of receiving the payments set forth herein. G+C is not responsible for making any payments based on any amounts which result from any fraudulent transactions, as reasonably determined by G+C, including without limitation any transactions originating from Influencer 's IP addresses or computers under Influencer's control.

Confidentiality.

Definition. “Confidential Information” means all trade secrets and confidential or proprietary information, whether or not in writing, concerning G+C's business technology, business relationships or financial affairs which G+C has not released to the general public. By way of illustration, Confidential Information includes, but is not limited to, information or material which has not been made generally available to the public, such as: (i) corporate information, including plans, strategies, method, policies, resolutions, negotiations or litigation;(ii) marketing information, including strategies methods, customer identities or other information about customers, prospect identities or other information about prospects, or market analyses or projections; (iii) financial information, including cost and performance data (iv) operational and technological information, including plans, specifications, manuals, forms, templates, software, designs, methods, procedures, formulas, discoveries, inventions improvements, concepts and ideas; and (v) personnel information, including personnel lists, reporting or organizational structure, resumes, personnel data. Confidential Information also includes information received in confidence by G+C from its customers or suppliers or other third parties.

Non-Disclosure and Non-Use Obligations.
Independent Affiliate will not, at any time, without G+C 's prior written permission, either during or after the term of this Agreement, disclose any Confidential Information to anyone outside of G+C, or use or permit to be used any Confidential Information for any purpose other than the performance of the Services for or on behalf of G+C. Independent Affiliate will co-operate with G+C and use best efforts to prevent the unauthorized disclosure or use of any and all Confidential Information. Independent Affiliate will deliver to G+C all copies of Confidential Information in Independent Affiliate's possession or control upon the earlier of a request by G+C or termination of this Agreement for any reason.
Information of Third Parties. Independent Affiliate understands that G+C is now and may hereafter be subject to non-disclosure or confidentiality agreements with third persons which require G+C to protect or refrain from use of Confidential Information. Independent Affiliate agrees to be bound by the terms of such agreements in the event Independent Affiliate has access to such Confidential Information.

Intellectual Property Rights.

Content License.

Independent Affiliate hereby grants to G+C and its subsidiaries, affiliates, licensees, agents, representatives, successors and assigns:
Unrestricted, fully-paid, royalty-free, exclusive, transferable and irrevocable rights, power and authority to use, reproduce, publish, print, distribute, transmit, copy or otherwise use any of the Content, worldwide and perpetually, in whole or in part, in any medium known now or later discovered, for the purpose of its advertisements, promotions, marketing activities, public relations, educational and other commercial or non-commercial purposes, subject only to the payment made to Independent Affiliate in section 2 hereof.
Independent Affiliate shall have the revocable, unlimited, perpetual and worldwide right to use the Content, for Independent Affiliate's promotional purposes, in any and all media now known or hereafter developed.
With respect to Content that portrays Independent Affiliate’s face, body and voice (the “Restricted Materials”), Verb shall have the right to use the Restricted Materials upon prior approval from Independent Influencer.

Other Developments.

Independent Affiliate hereby grants to G+C and its affiliated companies, successors and assigns, the royalty-free, perpetual, unrestricted, transferable, irrevocable sublicensable, non-exclusive, worldwide right and license to use, reproduce, modify, adapt, publish, translate, create derivative works from, distribute, perform and display any content or other materials, other than the Content, (i) submitted to G+C in connection with the Program or (ii) otherwise created by Independent Affiliate in connection with the Services, (collectively, the “Other Developments”)

G+C Materials and Trademark.

Except for Independent Affiliate's limited right to use the G+C Materials solely in connection with performing the Services, G+C retains all right title and interest in the G+C Materials, including all related intellectual property rights. G+C hereby grants to Independent Affiliate, a limited, non-exclusive, non-transferable license to use and display G+C's name, website address, logo and trade names (the “Marks”), solely in connection with performing the Services.

Independent Affiliate agrees that any use of the Marks:

Will comply with G+Cs quality standards and trademark guidelines, which may be provided by G+C to Independent Affiliate from time to time.
Will solely inure to the benefit of G+C. The Marks are proprietary and nothing in this Agreement constitutes the grant of a general license for their use. Independent Affiliate does not acquire any right, title or interest in the Marks or the goodwill associated therewith. Independent Affiliate agrees not to (A) attack the Marks or assist anyone in attack in the Marks, and (B) make any application to register the Marks or use any confusingly similar trademark, service mark, trade name, iconography, or derivation thereof including, but not limited to, the registration of any domain name including any of the Marks, during the term of this Agreement and thereafter.

Federal Trade Commission Requirements.

Independent Affiliate acknowledges and agrees that the provisions of the Federal Trade Commission's Guides Concerning Use of Endorsements and Testimonials in Advertising (the “Guides”) apply to Independent Affiliate provision of the Services hereunder. Independent Affiliate represents and warrants that he or she has read and understands the Guides and their requirements and that the Content and Other Developments (including, without limitation, social media communications regarding G+C products, the G+C brand and/or the Program) will contain clear and prominent disclosures compliant with the Guides.

Independent Affiliate Social Channels.

In connection with performing the Services, Independent Affiliate may link certain of his or her Social Channels to the Influencer Page. If Independent Influence so elects, G+C may link to, and stream content from such Social Channels on its websites, social media channels and in other G+C advertising and promotional materials.

Representations and Warranties.

Independent Affiliate represents and warrants that:

He or she is at least 18 year of age and legally allowed to live and work in his/her country of residence
The Services will be performed in a professional, lawful and workmanlike manner, in accordance with any terms and conditions set forth herein and in the G+C Materials;
The Content and Other Developments are Independent Affiliate's original work
Use of the Content and Other Developments by G+C will not infringe or involve the misappropriation of any third party rights
All clearances and licenses relating to the use of the Content or Other Developments have been obtained by Independent Affiliate
Except as expressly set forth herein, no fee, compensation or any other payment whatsoever will be payable by G+C for any Content or Other Developments or any content or material incorporated therein to any third party;
He or she will comply with all applicable laws, rules and regulations, including the Guides

Indemnification.

Independent Affiliate shall indemnify and hold G+C, its affiliates and their respective directors, officers, agents and employees harmless from and against all claims, demands, losses, damages and judgments, including court costs and attorneys' fees, arising out of or based upon the Services and/or Independent Affiliate's performance thereof including, but not limited to, (a) any claim that the Services provided hereunder or, any related intellectual property rights or the exercise of any rights in or to any Content, Other Development, Affiliate IP or related intellectual property rights infringe on, constitute a misappropriation of the subject matter of, or otherwise violate any patent, copyright, trade secret, or trademark of any person or breaches any person's contractual rights; and (b) any breach or alleged breach by Independent Affiliate of any representation, warranty, certification, covenant, obligation or other agreement set forth in this Agreement.

Term; Termination.

This Agreement will commence on the Effective Date and continue until terminated as set forth herein. Either party may terminate this Agreement for convenience upon at least seven (7) days' prior written notice thereof to the other party. G+C may, in addition to any other rights it may have at law or in equity, terminate this Agreement immediately and without prior notice if Independent Influencer refuses to or is unable to perform the Services or is in breach of any material provision of this Agreement. Upon any termination of this Agreement, all rights and duties of the parties toward each other shall cease, except that the following Sections shall survive: 2 (with respect to any Net Revenue accrued during the term of this Agreement but not yet paid); 3, 4(a), 4(b), 4(c) and 5 through 13 (inclusive).

Independent Contractor; No Agency.

Independent Affiliate is not and shall not be deemed an employee, agent, joint venture or partner of G+C, and neither party shall have any right or authority to assume or create any obligation on behalf of or bind the other party in any manner whatsoever.

Limitation of Liability.

IN NO EVENT SHALL G+C, ITS AFFILIATES, THEIR RESPECTIVE OFFICERS, DIRECTORS, EMPLOYEES, AGENTS, SUPPLIERS, OR LICENSORS (EACH, A “G+C PARTY”) BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES WHATSOEVER (INCLUDING, WITHOUT LIMITATION, INCIDENTAL AND CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES, LOST PROFITS, OR DAMAGES RESULTING FROM LOST DATA OR BUSINESS INTERRUPTION) ARISING FROM OR RELATED TO THIS AGREEMENT, THE G+C PRODUCTS AND/OR THE PROGRAM, WHETHER BASED ON WARRANTY, CONTRACT, TORT (INCLUDING NEGLIGENCE), OR ANY OTHER LEGAL THEORY, EVEN IF SUCH G+C PARTY HAS BEEN ADVISED OF THE POSSIBILITY OF SUCH DAMAGES. SOME STATES DO NOT ALLOW EXCLUSION OF IMPLIED WARRANTIES OR LIMITATION OF LIABILITY FOR INCIDENTAL OR CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES, SO THE ABOVE LIMITATIONS OR EXCLUSIONS MAY NOT APPLY. IN SUCH STATES, THE LIABILITY OF THE G+C PARTIES SHALL BE LIMITED TO THE GREATEST EXTENT PERMITTED BY LAW.

Notices.

All notices or other communications, required or permitted to be given hereunder, shall be in writing and shall be delivered electronically, personally or mailed, certified mail, return receipt requested, postage prepaid, to the parties at their addresses as set forth above. Any notice given electronically shall be deemed received on the business day following transmission. Any notice mailed in accordance with the terms hereof shall be deemed received on the third day following the day of mailing. Either party may change the address to which such notices to such party may be given hereunder by serving proper notice of such change of address to the other party.


Commission Appendix

For Qualifying Orders in a calendar month, G+C will pay to Independent Affiliate commission payments in accordance with the following table, with the exception that Verb could have promos that could go to higher percentages as incentive, all details of such promos to be at Verb's sole discretion and communicated to Independent Influencer in due time:

Commission Percentage
7% of Net Revenue 

For purposes of this Commission Appendix, each Qualifying Order shall count as one Qualifying Order, regardless of the number of G+C Products that are purchased pursuant to such Qualifying Order.

Gym+Coffee Privacy Policy

At Gym+Coffee, our customers' privacy is a top priority.  We appreciate that you put your trust in us when you provide us with your information and we do not take this lightly. We regularly audit our own procedures to ensure that your data is kept secure and is accessible and used only for the purposes agreed.

We have written our Privacy Policy in plain English and easy to understand language.

Please do not hesitate to contact us if you have still have questions once reading the policy.

WHO CONTROLS YOUR PERSONAL DATA?

Gym+Coffee is the company that is responsible for your information under this Privacy Policy (the “data controller”). We are located at:

Gym+Coffee
Molyneux House
Bride Street
Dublin 8

 

WHAT PERSONAL DATA DO WE COLLECT?

The type of data we collect about you includes:

Identity Data including your first name, last name, username, address

Contact Data including your billing address, delivery address, email address and telephone numbers.

Financial Data including payment card details. This is collected by 3rd party payment gateway.Gym+Coffee does not receive or store any financial data.

Transactional Data including details about payments for products or services you have purchased from us

Technical Data including IP address, your login data, browser type, operating system and platform, as well as your journey through our digital platform (such as the links you click on and the searches you make), which videos you have watched, what content you like and share, and information collected in any forms you complete. We may also analyse which marketing activity led to your taking specific action on our digital platforms.

Profile Data includes your login and password, purchases or orders made by you.

Usage Data including information about how you use our website, products, and services.

Marketing and Communications Data includes your preferences in receiving marketing from us and your communication preferences.

We also collect, use and share Aggregated Data such as statistical or demographic data for any purpose. For example, we may aggregate your usage data to calculate the percentage of users accessing a specific website feature.

 

HOW IS YOUR PERSONAL DATA IS COLLECTED?

Direct Interactions

You may give us your data by filling in forms, using our website, ordering products, or from corresponding with us by post, phone, email or otherwise. This includes personal data you provide when you:

  • Sign up or order from our website
  • Enter a competition or promotion
  • Sign up to our mailing list
  • Complete a survey / give us some feedback
  • Accepting our cookie policy

How we Store/Process Your Data

We use a number of 3rd party systems to help us provide you with the best possible service. We refer to these as our Data Processors. We have rigid procedures in place to vett any third party supplier.

If you sign-up or opt-in to receive emails fromGym+Coffee, data will be shared with our CRM providerKlaviyo. You have full control over what emails you receive from us and can unsubscribe at any stage by clicking the Unsubscribe link contained on every email.

Klaviyo have a robust Privacy Policy in place which you can read here:Klaviyo Privacy Policy

You can unsubscribe at any stage by clicking the Unsubscribe link contained on every email.

This website uses Segmentify, a web-based service operated. Segmentify is a cloud service for use in websites. Segmentify collects and analyses the behaviour of users in websites, enabling it to automatically calculate and display different types of intelligent product recommendations and other content. Segmentify uses cookies’ which are stored on your computer and which allow an analysis of the use of the website by you by collecting information about your browsing behaviour, your interest in our products, technical information about the device you use to access our website, such as operating system, browser language and version, timestamp), and information about the larger geographic region from which you access our website.  Segmentify will anonymize IP addresses prior to processing. If you do not want to receive Segmentify cookies, you can opt-out by clicking on the following link:https://site.com/?_sgm_tracking=disabled 

When you purchase a product or gift voucher online we will ask for your name, email, phone number, and postal address. This data is securely stored by our E-Commerce partner, Shopify.  Shopifys Privacy Policy can be viewed here

For online transactions, All credit/debit card details are processed securely by Shop Pay (formly Shopify Pay), Google Pay, PayPal or Apple Pay; depending on your selection. Gym+Coffee does not receive or store any online card details. 

All our fulfilment is handled by 2Flow Logistics from their base in Dublin, Ireland or by PCH International from their base in Shenzhen, China.

Klaviyo, Shopify, Shop Pay (formly Shopify Pay), Google Pay, PayPal, Apple Pay, PCH International and 2Flow Logistics act as data processors on behalf of Gym+Coffee. 

We have worked with them to ensure they adhere to our privacy principles and GDPR and have implemented appropriate technological measures to secure data.

 

 

Collection and Use of Personal Information

The information that you provide on the Gym+Coffee website will be used only for its stated purpose. By sending us an e-mail message, you may be sending us personal information such as your name, address, and e-mail address.

We may store your name, address, and e-mail address in order to respond to your request or otherwise resolve the subject matter of the e-mail.

Gym+Coffee will make no attempt to identify individual visitors, or to associate technical details with any individual. It is our policy never to disclose such technical information in respect of individual website visitors to any third party, unless obliged to disclose such information by a rule of law.

Cookies

This website uses “cookie” technology. A cookie is a small piece of data or a small text file stored by the browser on your computer, at the request of our server. We may use cookies to deliver content specific to your interests and to save your personal preferences so you do not have to re-enter them each time you connect to our website – our cookies are not available to other websites.

In particular cookies enable us:

  • to measure visitor traffic to our website and their usage patterns
  • to store information about your preferences, and so allow us to customise our website according to your individual interests with our personalisation provider Segmentify.
  • to speed up your searches
  • to recognise you when you return to our website

Most web browsers allow some control of most cookies through the browser settings. To find out more about cookies, including how to see what cookies have been set and how to manage and delete them, visitallaboutcookies.org.

 

Disabling Cookies

You are always free to decline such cookies if your browser permits, or to ask your browser to indicate when a cookie is being sent. You can also delete cookie files from your computer at your discretion.

Targeted Advertising

We may also use third-party platforms, including platforms operated by social networks, such as Google, Facebook, and Instagram, to show you interest-based ads. We may convert your email address, telephone number or other information into a unique value which can be matched by those third parties with a user on their platform or with other data they may have collected from you. 

This matching allows interest-based ads to be delivered on those platforms. To opt-out of these ads, you must change your preferences by clicking on the cookie control tool above and unselect the “targeting” setting. These platforms may have their own privacy notices or policies, which we strongly suggest you review.

 

 Facebook:Opt-out of Facebook remarketing here 

Google:Opt-out of Google remarketing here

Google Analytics

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. (“Google”), to gather statistics on our website. The statistics we gather help us to provide a better web service for the visitors. For more information on Google Analytics, please visit Google’s website.

Google Analytics uses cookies to define user sessions, as well as to provide a number of key features in the Google Analytics reports. This means that the cookies are linked to our website domain(s), and we will only use that cookie data for statistical analysis related to your browsing behaviour on our websites. 

If you choose, you can opt out by turning off cookies in the preferences settings in your browser. You can opt-out from being tracked by Google Analytics by downloading and installing Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-on for your current web browser:Google Analytics Opt-out Browser Add-on

We may implement certain Google Analytics Advertising Features (including Re-marketing with Google Analytics; Google Display Network Impression Reporting or Google Analytics Demographics and Interest Reporting). You can opt-out of the Google Analytics Advertising Features through Google Ad settings or by visiting https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout/.

What Are Your Rights?

In line with GDPR and the Data Protection Act 2018 you have the right to:

  • To have your information updated or corrected 
  • To restrict the processing of your information
  • To object to direct marketing
  • To have your information deleted from our records
  • Make a Subject Access Request

 

Right to Rectification:You have the right to request rectification of your personal data if it is incorrect, including the right to have incomplete personal data completed.

If you have an account on our website, you can update your details by logging into it.

Right to Access:You have the right to request information about the personal data we hold about you at any time. 

Right to Portability: Whenever Gym+Coffee processes your personal data by automated means based on your consent or based on an agreement you have the right to get a copy of your data in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format transferred to you or to another party. This only includes the personal data you have submitted to us. 

 

Right to Erasure:You have the right to erase any personal data processed by Gym+Coffee at any time, except for the following situations:

  • you are suspected of misuse of, or have misused our services within the past four years;
  • where the information is needed in exercise or defence of legal claims;
  • where the information is required to comply with any legal obligations; and
  • any other applicable exemption under Article 17(3) of General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (EU) 2016/679

Right to Object: You have the right to object to the processing of your personal data that is based on Gym+Coffee legitimate interests. Gym+Coffee will not continue to process your personal data unless we can demonstrate a legitimate basis for the process which overrides your interests and rights or due to legal claims.  

HOW CAN YOU EXERCISE YOUR RIGHTS?

We take data protection very seriously and have therefore dedicated a member of the Gym+Coffee team to handle your requests in relation to your rights stated above.

Exercising your rights is free of charge. We can, however, refuse or charge for any requests that are deemed excessive, repetitive and/or unreasonable.

We will need to verify your identity to comply with any request(s) to exercise your rights. We will need some personal information to do so, strictly for the purposes of identity verification. We will only ever comply with requests for the excision of rights with regards to your personal data by you only.

All requests should be resolved within one month. This, however, may take longer for requests that require a more complex resolution. We will inform you of any delays that may be required, along with justification.

You have the right to complain to the DPC if you are unhappy with how we process your personal data. DPC is a body that supervises and enforces privacy laws in Ireland. Please visit their website athttps://www.dataprotection.ie/ for more information. We do request that you contact us first with any concerns. We recommend contacting DPC if you are still unsatisfied after attempting to resolve any issues with us directly.

Security and Data Breach Procedures

We take our customers' privacy seriously. We have put a number of systems in place to protect data, including site-wide encryption.

All online transactions are handled by Shop Pay (formerly Shopify Pay), Google Pay, PayPal or Apple Pay; depending on your selection. Gym+Coffee does not receive or store your card details. Our commitment to you is that, should a breach occur, all affected parties will be contacted without delay. We have a robust policy to handle such an occurrence and staff have been trained in best practice.

We are happy to answer any questions that you may have pertaining to our Data Protection or Privacy Policies, or the use of your information. 

Please email: [email protected]